ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15757386

nr 1575 7386

Oscar Reutersvärd

(1915-2002), Sverige

Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x44,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 7/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x44 cm

Yes

SEK 600

Monday October 30 2023
at 18:41:31

  • Artist/Designer

Oscar Reutersvärd

Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd